Under 20-18/M campionato 2014-15

PosSquadraGVNPFSPti
1Dorica Pallamano U2016130341935239
2Pall. Chiaravalle U201683542538927
3Polisportiva Cingoli U181654744543919
41644839744016
5Pol. Arcobaleno U1816411143249813

Under 16/M campionato 2014-15

PosSquadraGVNPFSPti
1H.C. Monteprandone18170174551251
2Pall. Chiaravalle18100860565330
3Dorica Pallamano18801046347724
4Pol. Arcobaleno18801058760824
5ASD Pall. Camerano18711061764522
6Polisportiva Cingoli18701154459221
718511250057416